Governing Body Members

  • Akhila Srinivasan

  • Anuja Narain

  • Archana Luthra

  • Archana Surana

  • Avantika Dalmia

  • Bela Badhalia

  • Divya Suri

  • Garima Jain

  • Harjinder Kaur

  • Jyotsna Angara

  • Kiran Sharma

  • Lipika Sud

  • Mamta Singhania

  • Meera Goyal

  • Pawan Jain

  • Radhika Backlival

  • Rashmi Bector

  • Reena George

  • Ritu Das

  • Ritu Jain

  • Ritu Vadehra

  • Ruchika Gupta

  • Sajani Dua

  • Shilpi Arora

  • Sucheta Shah

  • Sunitee Abbi

  • Ujjwala Singhania

  • Ahmedabad
  • Roopa Patel
    Chairperson

  • Deepa Shah
    Imm. Past Chairperson

  • Pavani Agarwal
    Sr. Vice Chairperson

  • Bangalore
  • Rati Dhandania Mundery
    Imm. Past Chairperson

  • Lakshmi Subramaniam
    Sr. Vice Chairperson

  • Dr. Swarnalatha Mallavarapu
    Chairperson

  • Chennai
  • Dr. Vijaya Bharathi Rangarajan
    Imm. Past Chairperson

  • Meena Mohan
    Sr. Vice Chairperson

  • Sudha Shivkumar
    Chairperson

  • Coimbatore
  • Devika Ramesh
    Chairperson

  • Uma Maheswary¬†
    Sr. Vice Chairperson

  • Shrivyshnavi Anush¬†
    Imm. Past Chairperson

  • Hyderabad
  • Rekha Lahoti
    Imm. Past Chairperson

  • Kamini Saraf
    Sr. Vice Chairperson

  • Padma Rajagopal
    Chairperson

  • Indore
  • Neha Karan Mittal
    Sr. Vice Chairperson

  • Aarti Sanghi
    Imm. Past Chairperson

  • Meghna Wadhwani
    Chairperson

  • Jaipur
  • Alka Batra
    Imm. Past Chairperson

  • Minal Jain
    Sr. Vice Chairperson

  • Preeti Saboo
    Chairperson

  • Kolkata
  • Anupama Sureka
    Chairperson

  • Sunita Kanoria
    Sr. Vice Chairperson

  • Manjula Jain
    Imm. Past Chairperson

  • Lucknow-Kanpur
  • Jyotsna Kaur Habibullah
    Imm. Past Chairperson

  • Archana Khaitan
    Sr. Vice Chairperson

  • Anju Narain
    Chairperson

  • Ludhiana
  • Savita Agarwal
    Chairperson

  • Monika Chowdhary
    Sr. Vice Chairperson

  • Sangeeta Jain
    Imm. Past Chairperson

  • Mumbai
  • Falguni Padode
    Imm. Past Chairperson

  • Meenali Shah
    Sr. Vice Chairperson

  • Swati Mayekar
    Chairperson

  • North East
  • Joyshree Das Verma
    Imm. Past Chairperson

  • Prabidita Bharati
    Sr. Vice Chairperson

  • Indrani Deb
    Chairperson

  • Pune
  • Sabina Sanghvi
    Chairperson

  • Varsha Chordia
    Sr. Vice Chairperson

  • Varsha Talera
    Imm. Past Chairperson

  • YFLO Delhi
  • Itiva Chopra
    Imm. Past Chairperson

  • Anchal Sethi
    Sr. Vice Chairperson

  • Trupti Gupta
    Chairperson

  • YFLO Kolkata
  • Shraddha Agarwal
    Imm. Past Chairperson

  • Shilpi Choudhary
    Sr. Vice Chairperson

  • Puja Goenka
    Chairperson